Neo Zeon Soldier Listing

Leader

Char Aznable

Politicians

Kaizes M. Buyer
Horst Harness
Selena Karn

Newtype Research Labs

Lieutenant Nanai Miguel (Operations Chief)
Mesta Mesua
Cynthia Haas
Midi Hawthorne

Rewloola

Commander Lyle (Captain)
Illia Pazom
Lieutenant JG Jedah Jieskarote
Lieutenant JG Quando
Cather
Hill
Warrant Officer Gyunei Gus
Quess Air
Glab Gas
Lieutenant Rezun Schneider
Shin Watanabe
Tau Watanabe
Dhimad

In Excess

Rear Admiral Danjindan Posidon (Captain)
Canning
Godard
Leonhardt Lang
Lieutenant Sakata
Lieutenant Jay Nickelson
Petty Officer First Class Ed

Garancieres

Zubelora Zinnemann (Captain)
Flast Scoal
Alec
Kuwani
Tunic
Tomura
Besson
Marida Cruz
Gilboa Santo
Ivan
Savoir

324th Special Mobile Suit Division
4th Armored Battalion
66th Special Mobile Suit Squad

Lieutenant Frederick F. Brown
Raymond O. Paulo
G.S.Tarkin
J. Maua
Ralph H. Mesh
Ridley SS. Cross

Earth Forces
Western Front Team
Devede

General Doutor (Inspector General)

31st Drop Mobile Suit Battalion
Dresden

Lieutenant Commander Gerald Sinclair

6th Marine Mobile Suit Battle Team
Jukon

Commander Neumann

2nd Marine Battalion

511th Independent Mobile Suit Battalion
Gaia

Lieutenant Frederick F. Brown
Ziemer
Barkhorn
Hooper

Gau (Brewster Team)

Lieutenant Kurtz Division
Lieutenant Kurtz

African Front Forces
33rd Independent Battalion
Cerberus

Vice Admiral Orchis Leathery
Chief Petty Officer First Class Amy Romanov

32nd Independent Battalion
Vampire

Rear Admiral Ritchie Clapton

19th Regiment
Tempest

Rear Admiral Carl Johansson

Nightshade Team

Rear Admiral Gray Cheyenne
Lieutenant JG Robert Werner
Lieutenant JG Minerva Folgen
Lieutenant JG Sonia Schuster
Ensign Allen Cheyenne
Ensign Leon Schumacher

Desert Liner Team

Lieutenant Commander Khas Edward
Lieutenant Ozuma Chandler
Ensign Joshua McNichol
Ensign Gary Schenker
Chief Petty Officer Ryuu U. South

Others

Commodore Hauser
Captain Greg
Commander Herder
Lieutenant Campbell
Lieutenant Hellman
Lieutenant Warren
Ensign Huey
Chief Petty Officer Gibson
Chief Petty Officer Scott
Chief Petty Officer Nash
Chief Petty Officer Ken
Chief Petty Officer Cain
Petty Officer First Class Shin
Petty Officer First Class Randy
Petty Officer First Class John
Petty Officer First Class Alberto
Petty Officer First Class Makenzie
Petty Officer Second Class Namatsu

Carl Subit
Pamil Macdamil
Hitorin
Hermes
Cray
Duncan
Marcy
Ensign Meyer
Medicine
Hauman
Crank
Abbas Garvey
Cuaron
Sergi

EGM

Alyona Pagie
Aborigine Stromatolite
Zeta Mandira
Amaran
Krad
Kimberley
Yuka Kazama

Colored

Eldesko Baye
Alvenicica Kyethte
Nack Rajang
Phonio Rajhan Ashik
Fomn Rofte
Yhan Kreik
D’mad
Sato
Elza Fosta